1924 Heinrich I. (Kauf)

1925 Ferdinand I. (Heinecke)

1926 Georg I. (Meyer)

1927 Albert I. (Hartmann)

1928 Karl I. (Heinrichsmeyer)

1929 Heinrich II. (Körber)

1930 Hermann I. (Meseck)

1932 August I. (Marxmeyer)

1933 Franz I. (Hoff)

1934 Hermann II. (Graf)

1935 Albert II. (Hartmann)

1936 Heinrich III. (Kipp)

1937 Wilhelm I. (Stuke)

1938 Karl II. (Harre)

1939 Heinrich IV. (Stuke)

 

 

 

 

 

keine Könige von 1940 - 1948

 

von 1949 - 1957

getrennte Schützenfeste

 

 

 

 

 

 

Obernbeck

 

 

Löhne Bahnhof

 

1949 Wilhelm I. (Scheer)

1950 Werner I. Arend

 

 

 

1951 Wilhelm II. (Held)

1952 Heinrich I. (Schüring)

 

 

 

1953 Werner II. (Große-Wortmann)

1954 Walter I. (Grannemann)

 

1953 Bernard I. (Johannsmeier)

1954 Helmut I. Franke

1955 Hans I. (Groß)

1956 Fritz I. (Richter)

 

1955 Robert I. (Flottmann)

1956 Robert I. (Flottmann)

 

 

 

1957 Heinrich V. (Pott)

 

Seitdem gibt es wieder

gemeinsame Schützenfeste

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1958 Siegfried I. (Voigt)

1959 Heinrich VI. (Baumann)

1960 Heinz I. (Stegmann)

1961 Heinz II. (Krahe)

1962 Otto I. (Abraham)

1963 Fritz II. (Rudolf)

1964 Ernst I. (Krüger)

1965 Fritz IV. Niehus

1966 Gottfried I. (Meier)

1967 Hermann III. (Semmler)

1968 Fritz V. (Budde)

1969 Günter I. (Armut)

1970 Karl III. (Oberhacke)

1971 Karl-Ernst I: (Köstring)

1972 Friedel I. (Isemann)

1973 Paul I. (Bröhenhorst)

1974 Helmut I. (Gergull)

1975 Günter II. (Rullmann)

1976 Arnold I.

1977 Karl IV. (Dubbel)

1978 Erwin I. (Staasmeier)

1979 Erhard I. (Pluppinss)

1980 Heinrich VII. (Ostrau)

1981 Horst I. (Kirste)

1982 Günter III. (Matzerath)

1983 Klaus I. (Peters)

1984 Karl V. (Kleimeyer)

1985 Walter II. (Holthaus)

1986 Axel I. (Bulla)

1987 Carl VI. (Schaper)

1988 Wilfried I. (Wöhrmann)

1989 Hermann IV. (Brinkmann)

1990 Hans-Dieter I. (Wülker)

1991 Hans II. (Ruschmeier)

1992 Frank II. (Bulla)

1993 Werner III. (Pohlmeier)

1994 Claus II. (Friedrichs)

1995 Klaus II. (Hammerschmidt)

1996 Klaus III. (Kapellmann)

1997 Wolfgang I.(Oelgeschläger)

1998 Dirk I. (Bulla)

1999 Dieter I. (Stach)

2000 Klaus IV. (Dorow)

2001 Andreas I. (Bähr)

2002 Wilfried II. (Homeyer)

2003 Günter IV. (Oelgeschläger)

2004 Karl-Heinz I. (Windmann)

2005 Gerd I. (Loose)

2006 Klaus V. (Altmann)

2007 Brigitte I. (Wöhrmann)

2008 Wolfgang II. (Schröder)

2009 Uwe I. (Poggemeier)

2010 Michael I. (Hammerschmidt)

2011 Arnold II. (Janitschke)

2012 Thorsten I. (Reitmeier)

2013 Patrick I. (Horstmann)

2014 Bernd I. (Brüggemann)

2015 Beate I. (Falck)

 

 

seit 2016 gab es wieder

getrennte Schützenfeste

 

 

 

2017 Carl I. (Schaper)